Tävlingsresultat

Kramforsnappet  26/3-06

 

 Seniorklassen

 

 

Plac.

Namn

Klubb

Tot. vikt

1

Björn Nordlund Triana 7350g

2

Mikael Nerderlund Öringen 6750g

3

Fredrik Holmberg Triana 6630g

4

Patrik Jonsson Öbacka 5540g

5

Erhard Johansson Storfiskarna 5510g

6

Leif Pettersson Bollsta 4850g

7

Gösta Granberg Storfiskarna 4690g

8

Mats Bergström Stenbiten 4640g

9

Tony Högberg Stenbiten 4100g

10

Anders Johansson Stenbiten 4030g

11

Nisse Nyholm 3930g

12

Arne Östman Storfiskarna 3780g

13

Lars Dahlgren Bollsta 3680g

14

Sture Linder Triana 3540g

15

Bo-Lennert Svanberg Triana 3510g

16

Pentti Kokko Storfiskarna 3270g

17

Leif Nordlöf Öbacka 3230g

18

Per-Johan Wiberg Höga Kusten 3090g

19

Kenneth Byström Öringen 2870g

20

Lage Jonsson Storfiskarna 2810g

21

Johnny Westman Storfiskarna 2660g

22

Bernth Söderlund Höga Kusten 2600g

23

Daniel Granberg Storfiskarna 2500g

24

Bo Lundh Stenbiten 2490g

25

Christer Östman Storfiskarna 2470g

26

L.Melin 2470g

27

Roger Sjöberg Storfiskarna   2360g

28

Jan-Erik Lundgern Öbacka 2340g

29

Bernt Engström Njurunda 2260g

30

Bengt Strömberg Triana 2250g

31

Nils-Erik Bylund Bollsta 2210g

32

Ulf C Hellman Öbacka 2140g

33

Lennart Persson Storfiskarna 2140g

34

Paul Böhlenius Höga Kusten 2100g

35

Mats Bylund 2080g

36

Johannes Strömberg Triana 1990g

37

Bruno Nordin Storfiskarna 1970g

38

Lars Åke Hagstöm Storfiskarna 1750g

39

Ove Eriksson Njurunda 1730g

40

Tauno Samppala 1700g

41

Karl-Erik Hamrin Bollsta 1690g

42

Sture Wallin Stenbiten 1640g

43

Sören Stenberg Högsjö 1550g

44

Krister Hamrin Öbacka 1460g

45

Hans Borgström Triana 1440g

46

Ola Nhyman Öbacka 1440g

47

Björn Blom Öbacka 1400g

48

Lennart Edlund Storfikarna 1380g

49

Lennart Lund Stenbiten 1370g

50

Haldo Lundberg Triana 1340g

51

Tommy Östman Blåknuten 1290g

52

Rolf Borgström Triana 1250g

53

Reidar Nordlander Triana 1240g

54

Hans Magnusson Sundsjöfiskarna 1230g

55

Patric Granlöf Stenbiten 1220g

56

Ove Johansson  Öringen 1220g

57

Elvert Nordin      Öbacka 1200g

58

Jormau Kolehmuinen Gnesta sfk 1190g

59

Urban Pettersson Storfiskarna 1150g

60

Bo Pettersson Öringen 1100g

61

Gösta Karlsson Öbacka 1090g

62

Bernt Mathiesen Stenbiten 1080g

63

Rolf Holmqist 1080g

64

Gunnar Norberg 1050g

65

Lennart Forsberg Storfiskarna 1020g

66

Leif Ekman Storfiskarna 1010g

67

Rolf Lindahl 1010g

68

Sören Eriksson Högsjö 1010g

69

Evert Östman storfiskarna 1000g

70

Daniel Nordlöf Öbacka 990g

71

Hans Djupenström Bollsta 980g

72

Stefan Sjödin 960g

73

Mat Liv Storfiskarna 950g

74

Kjell Höglund 930g

75

Tore Westman Öbacka 920g

76

Tore Melinder Bollsta 920g

77

Herbert Juntikka Öbacka 910g

78

Egon Sjödin Modo 900g

79

Erling Nordin Njurunda 860g

80

Åke Wisen Öbacka 820g

81

Ragnar Forsberg Stenbiten 810g

82

Lars-Erik Dahlkvist Högsjö 800g

83

Björn Selleskog 770g

84

B Nordin Öbacka 750g

85

Johan Norberg Storfiskarna 750g

86

Leif Börlin 740g

87

Lambert Johansson 730g

88

Sune Widmark Höga Kusten 710g

89

Peter Andersson 710g

90

Roger Hoffling Njurunda 690g

91

Kell Nordlander Höga Kusten 650g

92

Göran Nordin Öbacka 650g

93

Börje Hellström Storfiskarna 650g

94

Kjell Johansson HögaKusten 640g

95

Jonas Tjärnström 610g

96

Peter Fahlen Bollsta 580g

97

Bengt Pettersson Öbacka 550g

98

Kurt Lundgren 520g

99

Lennart Karlstedt 500g

100

Mikael Olsson 500g

101

Arne Östman Högsjö 480g

102

Mickael Sahlander Öringen 460g

103

Bertil Bostedt 430g

104

Arne Bergh Bollsta 410g

105

Karl-Johan Burström Öbacka 390g

106

Kurt Zeilon Stenbiten 360g

107

360g

108

Kurt Melander Stenbiten 340g

109

Bertil Söderqvist Storfiskarna 320g

110

Jan-Åke Forsberg Höga Kusten 270g

111

Bernt Gustavsson 230g

112

Gunnar 220g

113

Kjell Bylund 200g

114

Roger Svensson 200g

115

Kent Lundkvist Storfiskarna 190g

116

Bertil Ahlbert Öringen 180g

117

Ingvar Englund Storfiskarna 170g

118

Lennart Berglund Högsjö 150g

119

Leif Byström 110g

120

Ulf Jonsson

  100g 

121

Folke Wiklund 90g

 

 Damklassen

 

 

Plac.

 Namn

 Klubb

 Tot.vikt

1

Margareta Engström Njurunda 5713g

2

Seija Laitinen 3730g

3

 Ing-Marie Dahlberg Njurunda 3575g

4

Britt-Marie Borgström 3595g

5

Gerd Lundh Stenbiten 2406g

6

Gunbritt Magnusson Sundsjöfiskarna 2278g

7

Margith Hällström Storfiskarna 2068g

8

Carina Jansson Öbacka 1570g

9

Ingegerd Lundgren Öbacka 1540g

10

Ing Marie Nordlander Triana 1504g

11

Birgit Edlund Storfiskarna 1440g

12

Angelica Wallin 1434g

13

Åsa Pettersson Bollsta 1336g

14

Britt Nordin Njurunda 1260g

15

Kristina Hagström Storfiskarna 1204g

16

Margaretha  Bollsta 1158g

17

Yvonne Pettersson Öringen 1156g

18

Leena Koskela Storfiskarna 822g

19

Lina Borgström Triana 822g

20

Lillemor Karlstedt 702g

21

Karin Hofling Njurunda 700g

22

Sonja Bergström  688g

23

Ann-Britt Blom Öbacka 622g

24

Gudrun Karlsson Bollsta 528g

25

Inga-Lill  Byström Storfiskarna 522g

26

Ewa Persson 470g

27

Kerstin Larsson 418g

28

Vivi Östman Storfiskarna 404g

29

Maj-Britt Wallin Stenbiten 398g

30

Ulla Ahvenvaara Storfiskarna 378g

31

Kicki Johansson Öbacka 340g

32

Ida Hagström Storfiskarna 322g

33

Jessica Andersson Bollsta 254g

34

Ulrika Wedin Njurunda 212g

35

Britt-Inger Dahlberg Njurunda 162g

36

Ebba Liv Storfiskarna 112g

37

Siw Engström Njurunda 108g

38

Rode Nordin 100g

39

Anita Åhnad 62g

 

 

 Juniorklassen

 

 

Plac.

 Namn

 Klubb

 Tot.vikt

1

 Pontus Högberg

 Stenbiten

1750g

2

 Alexander Nordstrand

 

1538g

3

Daniel Forsberg

 Stenbiten

1300g

4

Linus Bergström

 Stenbiten

854g

5

 Emma Karlsson

 

778g

6

 Kristian Karlsson

684g

7

 Mattias Bergström

 Stenbiten

652g

8

Sebastian Edström

 

428g

9

 Emil Hagström

 Storfiskarna

332g

10

Hans Byström

 Storfiskarna

248g

11

Linus Petersson

 

184g

12

Benjamin Wallin

Stenbiten 

176g

13

Alexander Höglund

 

90g

14

Emelie Byström

 Storfiskarna

50g

15

Ronja Eriksson

 

44g

16

Bass Norden

 

40g

17

Emma Almegård

 

18

Mathilda Edström