Tävlingsresultat

Kramforsnappet  10/4-05

 

 Seniorklassen

 

 

Plac.

Namn

Klubb

Tot. vikt

1

Hans Borgström

Triana

4670 gr

2

Bo-Lennart Svanberg

Triana

3195

3

Andreas Björk

SFF Stenbiten

3145

4

Bengt Strömberg

SFF Stenbiten

2710

5

Lars Holmberg

 

2418

6

Bengt Pettersson

Öbacka SFK

2344

7

Björn Blom

 

2342

8

Bo Pettersson

Öringen

2326

9

Tony Högberg

SFF Stenbiten

2262

10

Klas Pettersson

Öringen

1978

11

Sture Linder

 Triana

1946

12

Tore Pettersson

 

1910

13

Hanse Rehnman

Öbacka SFK

1806

14

Kennet Byström

Öringen

1598

15

Bernt Engström

Njurunda

1578

16

K-E Bodin

 

1539

17

Nils-Erik Bylund

Bollsta

1514

18

Tommy Östman

SFK Blåknuten

1474

19

Jan Liif

Utrikesfiskarna

1448

20

Lennart Edlund

SFK Storfiskarna

1426

21

Pertti Koikkalainen

Öbacka SFK

1406

22

Erik Höglund

Öbacka SFK

1318

23

Michael Sahlander

Öringen

1318

24

Janne Johansson

SFK Storfiskarna

1306

25

Lage Jonsson

SFK Storfiskarna

1278

26

Jan-Erik Lundgren

Öbacka SFK

1190

27

Bernt Nordin

Öbacka SFK

1184

28

Ulf C Hellman

Öbacka SFK

1124

29

Tore Andersson

Öbacka SFK

1108

30

Ove Eriksson

Njurunda SFK

1074

31

Lennart Persson

SFK Storfiskarna

1072

32

Leif Pettersson

 

1046

33

 Patric Granlöf

 

1046

34

Jens Melinder

Bollsta FVF

1042

35

Gösta Karlsson

Öbacka SFK

1008

36

Jan Jonsson

 

904

37

Mats Bergström

 

890

38

Nisse Nyholm

 

876

39

Karl-Johan Burström

Öbacka SFK

864

40

Anders Nordstrand

 

858

41

Birger Strömberg

Bollsta FVF

854

42

Roland Andersson

 

844

43

Jocke Berggren

SFK Blåknuten

842

44

Jonny Westman

SFK Storfiskarna

820

45

Elvert Nordin

Öbacka SFK

818

46

Kent Lundkvist

SFK Storfiskarna

766

47

Tauno Samppala

 

760

48

Fredrik Holmberg

Triana

746

49

Björn Nordlund

Triana

720

50

Staffan Lundahl

 

694

51

John Norberg

 

684

52

Roger Hofting

Njurunda SFK

680

53

Lennart Zeilon

SFF Stenbiten

680

54

Dick Berg

Öbacka SFK

674

55

Rolf Borgström

Triana

664

56

Pentti Kokko

SFK Storfiskarna

658

57

Sture Wallin

SFF Stenbiten

628

58

Lars Dahlgren

Bollsta FVF

618

59

Bosse Åhman

SFF Stenbiten

602

60

Leif Lidén

 

590

61

Åke Sjölander

SFK Storfiskarna

576

62

Tage Nilsson

SFK Storfiskarna

554

63

Gösta Granberg

SFK Storfiskarna

552

64

Rolf Frånberg

Öbacka SFK

550

65

Lennart Karlstedt

SFF Stenbiten

530

66

Tore Westman

Öbacka SFK

526

67

Herbert Juntikka

Öbacka SFK

509

68

Håkan Hamrin

Öbacka SFK

506

69

Lennart Forsberg

SFK Storfiskarna

496

70

Peter Fahlen

Bollsta FVF

466

71

Leif van Herbert

 

432

72

# 186

 

428

73

Hans Magnusson

Sundsjöfiskarna

400

74

Ove Johansson

FVF Öringen

398

75

Göran Nordin

Öbacka SFK

396

76

Ingvar Englund

SFK Storfiskarna

396

77

Kurt Jansson

SFK Storfiskarna

394

78

Pekka Pitkänen

Bollsta FVF

394

79

Sture Åberg

Öbacka SFK

392

80

Krister Hamrin

Öbacka SFK

390

81

Bernt Gustafsson

 

390

82

Ulf Backlund

Öbacka SFK

378

83

Jan Vestlin

 

368

84

Torbjörn Hällström

SFK Storfiskarna

368

85

Gert Karlsson

Öbacka SFK

360

86

Per Jonas Molin

SFF Stenbiten

360

87

Kurt-Lennart Zeilon

SFF Stenbiten

320

88

Bertil Bostedt

 

320

89

Urban Pettersson

SFK Storfiskarna

312

90

Krister Wikner

SFK Storfiskarna

302

91

Petri Lahtinen

 

298

92

Jan-Åke Forsberg

SFK HögaKusten

292

93

Johan Edin

SFF Stenbiten

286

94

Reidar Nordlander

Triana

284

95

Assar Hamberg

SFF Stenbiten

284

96

Thomas Karlsson

Långtjärns FVO

282

97

Sture Norman

 

260

98

Christer Norberg

 

246

99

Håkan Jonsson

Öbacka SFK

244

100

Folke Wiklund

 

182

101

Jonas Westin

 

176

102

Haldo Lundberg

 Triana

174

103

Sven-Erik Nässén

 

174

104

Bo Lundh

SFF Stenbiten

152

105

Erhard Johansson

SFK Storfiskarna

150

106

Tommy Adolfsson

 

144

107

Tore Melinder

 Bollsta FVF

130

108

Börje Hellström

SFK Storfiskarna

126

109

Anders Hellström

SFK Storfiskarna

76

110

Bo Ljung

 

54

111

Kjell Höglund

 

38

112

Bertil Karlsson

 

38

113

Arne Berg

Bollsta FVF

28

 

 

   

 

 Damklassen

 

 

Plac.

 Namn

 Klubb

 Tot.vikt

1

 Pia Frånberg

 Öbacka

2110 gr

2

 Britt-Inger Dahlberg

 Njurunda FSK

2020

3

 Gerd Lund

 SFF Stenbiten

1816

4

 Ingegerd Lundgren

 Öbacka

1708

5

 Marga Källman

 SFK Storfiskarna

1602

6

 Siv Engström

 Njurunda

1588

7

 Ann-Britt Blom

 Ramvik

1540

8

 Ing-Marie Dahlberg

 Njurunda SFK

1538

9

 Margareta Engström

 Njurunda FSK

1508

10

 Birgit Edlund

 SFK Storfiskarna

1028

11

 Karin Hofling

 Njurunda SFK

968

12

 Laitinen Seija

 Ljustorp

910

13

 Margith Hällström

 SFK Storfiskarna

846

14

 Kristina Hagström

 

832

15

 Lillemor Karlstedt

 SFF Stenbiten

770

16

 Gudrun Karlsson

 

750

17

 Jessica Andersson

 Bollsta FVF

710

18

 Margareta Holmgren

 Bollsta FVF

670

19

 Kerstin Larsson

 

614

20

 Vivi Östman

 SFK Storfiskarna

614

21

 Åsa Petersson

Bollsta FVF

614

22

 Anci Blom

 

604

23

 Kristina Rehnman

 Öbacka SFK

596

24

 Eva Svensson

 Öbacka SFK

524

25

 Ewa Persson

 

510

26

 

 

498

27

 Britt-Marie Borgström

 Triana

484

28

 Gunbritt Magnusson

 Sundsjöfiskarna

468

29

 Ulrika Wedin

 Njurunda SFK

452

30

 Maj-Britt Wallin

 SFF Stenbiten

450

31

 Åsa Fahlen

 Bollsta FVF

398

32

 Greta Wiberg

 Bollsta FVF

380

33

 Agneta Sundqvist

 

294

34

 Bethy Hellman

 Öbacka SFK

270

35

 Ulla Åman

 SFF Stenbiten

166

36

 Åsa Johansson

 

156

37

 Kicki Johansson

 Öbacka SFK

150

38

 Gunborg Lundkvist

 Storfiskarna

140

39

 Britt Bodin

 

128

40

 Ingmarie Nordlander

 Triana

104

41

 Carina Jansson

 Öbacka SFK

86

42

 Leena Koskela

 Storfiskarna

80

43

 Yvonne Pettersson

 Öringen

64

44

 Sonja Bergström

 SFF Stenbiten

58

 

 

 

 

 

 Juniorklassen

 

 

Plac.

 Namn

 Klubb

 Tot.vikt

1

 Pontus Högberg

 SFF Stenbiten

1804

2

 Linus Bergström

 SFF Stenbiten

1046

3

 Robin Boija

 

978

4

 Daniel Forsberg

 

454

5

 Mattias Bergström

 

396

6

 Alexander Nordstrand

 SFF Stenbiten

456

7

Amanda Blom Linus Bergström

 SFF Stenbiten

216

8

Benjamin Wallin

 SFF Stenbiten

54

9

 Alicia van Herbert

 

52

10

Kim Berglund

 

44

11

Julia Häggström

 

42

12

Marcus Ivarsson

 

25

13

Mari Helene Nässén

 

-

14

Tobias Nässén

 

-