Tävlingsresultat

Kramforsnappet  28/3-04

 

 Seniorklassen

 

 

Plac.

Namn

Klubb

Tot. vikt

1

 Nils-Erik Bylund

 Bollsta

 4535 gr

2

 Janne Johansson

 SFK Storfiskarna

 2625

3

 Michael Sahlander

 Öringen

 2570

4

 Sture Wallin

 

 2456

5

 Håkan Hamrin

 Öbacka SFK

 2428

6

 Fredrik Holmberg

 Triana

 2352

7

 Tommy Östman

 Blåknuten

 2336

8

 Pertti Kolkkalainen

 Öbacka SFK

 2296

9

 Björn Nordlund

 Triana

 2226

10

 Rolf Borgström

 

 2222

11

 Patrik Åhlin

 Triana

 2212

12

 Ove Eriksson

 Njurunda

 2142

13

 Lennart Persson

 SFK Storfiskarna

 2102

14

 Sture Norman

 Sundsvall

 2050

15

 Bengt Persson

 Högsjö SFF

 1946

16

 Lars Åke Hagström

 Storfiskarna

 1912

17

 Tarm Jumisko

 

 1908

18

 Johannes Strömberg

 SFF Stenbiten

 1830

19

 Sören Eriksson

 Högsjö SFF

 1816

20

 Olle Carlström

 Öbacka SFK

 1756

21

 Hanse Rehnman

 Öbacka SFK

 1652

22

 Gösta Granberg

 Storfiskarna

 1578

23

 Bengt Strömberg

 SFF Stenbiten

 1552

24

 Johnny Westman

 SFK Storfiskarna

 1448

25

 Arne Östman

 Högsjö SFF

 1414

26

 Björn Refsbäck

 Högsjö SFF

 1410

27

 Tobias Kock

 Öringen

 1352

28

 Mats Bäckman

 Blåknuten Umeå

 1278

29

 Urban Petersson

 SFK Storfiskarna

 1266

30

 Lennart Karlstedt

 SFF Stenbiten

 1234

31

 Peter Andersson

 SFF Stenbiten

 1192

32

 Lage Jonsson

 SFK Storfiskarna

 1146

33

 Patric Granlöf

 SFF Stenbiten

 1102

34

 Jan-Åke Forsberg

 SFK HögaKusten

 1096

35

 Anders Hellström

 SFK Storfiskarna

 1088

36

 Ulf Hellman

 Härnösand

 1058

37

 Jan-Erik Lundgren

 Öbacka

 1052

38

 Kurt Melander

 SFF Stenbiten

 1034

39

 Sven-Erik Hälldin

 

 1016

40

 Andreas Björk

 SFF Stenbiten

 978

41

 Elvert Nordin

 Öbacka

 962

42

 Hans Magnusson

 Sundsjöfiskarna

 960

43

 Leif Nordlöf

 Öbacka

 952

44

 Egon Sjödin

 Ramvik

 946

45

 Pelle Melin

 

 942

46

 Leif Pettersson

 Bollsta

 930

47

 Lennart Forsberg

 SFK Storfiskarna

 902

48

 Mikael Nederlund

 Öringen

 888

49

 Hans Borgström

 Triana

 884

50

 Leif Ekman

 SFK Storfiskarna

 876

51

 Bert Lindström

 SFK Storfiskarna

 850

52

 Bo Tjung

 

 850

53

 Birger Strömberg

 Bollsta FVF

 846

54

 Mats Bergström

 SFF Stenbiten

 843

55

 Tobias Hällström

 SFK Storfiskarna

 812

56

 Karl-Erik Hamren

 Bollsta

 784

57

 Kurt-Lennart Zeilon

 SFF Stenbiten

 782

58

 Erhard Johansson

 SFK Storfiskarna

 780

59

 Nisse Nyholm

 

 770

60

 Johne Norberg

 

 756

61

 Björn Blom

 Öbacka

 742

62

 Tore Petersson

 

 738

63

 Göran Nordin

 Öbacka

 728

64

 Per-Johan Wiberg

 SFK HögaKusten

 714

65

 Kurt Sjölund

 SFK Storfiskarna

 710

66

 Evert Ösdman

 SFK Storfiskarna

 704

67

 Ruben Olsson

 

 696

68

 Bernt Mathiesen

 

 682

69

 Bernth Söderlund

 SFK HögaKusten

 682

70

 Sture Linder

 Triana

 674

71

 Bernt Brännström

 

 656

72

 Lennart Melin

 

 638

73

 Helge Sjöberg

 Bredbyn

 634

74

 Peter Holmlund

 Öringen

 590

75

 Ragnar Bylund

 Bollsta

 586

76

 Pekka Pitkänen

 Bollsta FVF

 584

77

 Kent Lundkvist

 SFK Storfiskarna

 560

78

 Börje Hellström

 SFK Storfiskarna

 554

79

 Peder Hansson

 Triana

 534

80

 Jan Jonsson

 

 530

81

 Paul Böhlenius

 SFK HögaKusten

 524

82

 Anders Hallberg

 SFF Stenbiten

 522

83

 Bo Lund

 SFF Stenbiten

 520

84

 Bo Petersson

 Öringen

 500

85

 Tony Högberg

 SFF Stenbiten

 492

86

 Krister Hamrin

 Öbacka

 474

87

 Kjell Johansson

 SFK HögaKusten

 472

88

 Rolf Nilsson

 SFF Stenbiten

 470

89

 Leif Börlin

 

 456

90

 Bo-Lennart Svanberg

 Tirana

 416

91

 Björn Selleskog

 

 414

92

 Gösta Karlsson

 

 404

93

 Ove Johansson

 

 384

94

 Torbjörn Hällström

 SFK Storfiskarna

 374

95

 Tore Westman

 

 366

96

 Reidar Nordlander

 

 350

97

 Martin Larsson

 

 350

98

 Ke Bodin

 

 348

99

 Hasse Wiberg

 SFK HögaKusten

 316

100

 Henry Wiberg

 Bollsta

 316

101

 Kenneth Byström

 FVF Öringen

 302

102

 Lars Holmberg

 Triana

 292

103

 Tommy Adolfsson

 

 290

104

 Tore Andersson

 Sundsvalls SFK

 262

105

 Herbert Juntikka

 Öbacka SFK

 260

106

 

 

 240

107

 Arne Östman

 SFK Storfiskarna

 238

108

 Sune Widmark

 SFK HögaKusten

 222

109

 Lars Dahlgren

 Bollsta FVF

 214

110

 Rolf Frånberg

 Öbacka

 212

111

 Leif Fahlen

 

 208

112

 Karl-Johan Burström

 Högsjö

 200

113

 

 

 198

114

 Tage Nilsson

 SFK Storfiskarna

 176

115

 Jens Linder

 

 172

116

 Haldo Lundberg

 Triana

 170

117

 Jens Melinder

 Bollsta FVF

 162

118

 Kjell Höglund

 

 148

119

 Daniel Granberg

 SFK Storfiskarna

 112

120

 Gunnar Nyhlen

 

 96

121

 Leif Matsson

 Högsjö SFF

 76

122

 Bengt Westin

 

 68

123

 Lennart Lund

 SFF Stenbiten

 62

124

 Lennart Zeilon

 Bollsta

 60

125

 Tore Melinder

 Bollsta FVF

 58

126

 Hans Henrik Christensen

 

 50

127

 Arne Berg

 Bollsta FVF

 48

       

 

 Damklassen

 

 

Plac.

 Namn

 Klubb

 Tot.vikt

1

 Pia Frånberg

 Öbacka

 4344 gr

2

 Yvonne Petersson

 Öringen

 1712

3

 Kerstin Larsson

 

 1616

4

 Siw Engström

 Njurunda FSK

 1512

5

 Ing-Marie Dahlberg

 Njurunda FSK

 1436

6

 Gudrun Karlsson

 Bollsta FVF

 1392

7

 Gunbritt Magnusson

 Sundsjöfiskarna

 1304

8

 Margith Hellström

 SFK Storfiskarna

 1056

9

 Ingegerd Lundgren

 Öbacka

 932

10

 Bethy Hellman

 Öbacka

 922

11

 Britt-Marie Borgström

 

 786

12

 Britt Bodin

 

 758

13

 Margareta Engström

 Njurunda FSK

 758

14

 Kristina Rehnman

 Öbacka

 738

15

 Lillemor Karlstedt

 SFF Stenbiten

 720

16

 Karin Hofling

 Njurunda SFK

 718

17

 Marga Källman

 SFK Storfiskarna

 654

18

 Gunilla Wallin

 SFF Stenbiten

 570

19

 Birgit Edlund

 SFK Storfiskarna

 568

20

 Gerd Lund

 SFF Stenbiten

 486

21

 Solvig Näsström

 

 482

22

 Kristina Hagström

 

 476

23

 Britt-Inger Dahlberg

 Njurunda FSK

 448

24

 Maybritt Vallin

 

 438

25

 Monica Andersson

 SFK Storfiskarna

 412

26

 Åsa Persson

 Bollsta FVF

 410

27

 Ann-Kristine Sundin

 

 356

28

 Greta Wiberg

 Bollsta FVF

 324

29

 IngMarie Nordlander

 

 188

30

 Lina Borgström

 

 168

31

 Vivi Östman

 SFK Storfiskarna

 164

32

 Margareta Holmgren

 

 164

33

 Alice Sjöberg

 

 148

34

 Ulla Åhman

 SFF Stenbiten

 110

35

 Ann-Britt Blom

 

 106

36

 Ebba Liv

 SFK Storfiskarna

 106

37

 Kicki Johansson

 Öbacka SFK

 102

38

 Åsa Fahlen

 

 48

39

 Lena Hellström

 

 48

40

 Marie Näsström

 

 40

       

 

 Juniorklassen

 

 

Plac.

 Namn

 Klubb

 Tot.vikt

1

 Mattias Bergström

 SFF Stenbiten

 674 gr

2

 Pontus Högberg

 SFF Stenbiten

 522

3

 Amanda Blom

 

 392

4

 Hampus Lindberg

 

 318

5

 Mattias Näsström

 

 190

6

 Simon Olsson

 

 186

7

 Linus Bergström

 SFF Stenbiten

 174

8

 Kim Bergkvist

 

 170

9

 Ida Hagström

 

 108

10

 Daniel Forsberg

 

 96

11

 Johan Rodin

 

 96

12

 Anneli Rehnman

 

 84

13

 Jesper Näström

 

 70

14

 Tobias Stenberg

 

 58

15

 Robin Norberg

 

 34

 

Annons