Tävlingsresultat

Ådalsserien-pimpel del 3 2007

 

 Seniorklassen

 

 

               

   

Plac.

 Namn

 Klubb

 Vikt

 Del. 
poäng

Serie
poäng
Serie
plac.

1

Rolf Borgström Triana 1498g 40p 81p 4

2

Klas Pettersson Öringen 1368g 36p 87p 2

3

Janne Johansson Storfiskarna 1278g 34p 82p 3

4

Anders Isaksson 1054g 32p 95p 1

5

Björn Blom Högsjö 882g 30p 50p 16

6

Jan-Erik Lundgren Öbacka 720g 29p 54p 14

7

Hans Borgström Triana 638g 28p 76p 6

8

Leif 
Pettersson
Bollsta 588g 27p 41p 19

9

Lennart Karlstedt   564g 26p 67p 8

10

Bengt Pettersson Öbacka 548g 25p 38p 22

11

Reidar Nordlander   499g 24p 24p 35

12

Ulf  Andersson Stenbiten 450g 23p 50p 17

13

Tony Högberg Stenbiten 440g 22p 41p 20

14

Sven-Erik Halldin 436g 21p 66p 9

15

Egon Sjödin Ramvik 414g 20p 57p 12

16

Gert Karlsson Öbacka 400g 19p 19p 37

17

Anders Johansson Stenbiten 382g 18p 80p 5

18

Bo Ljung Stenbiten 376g 17p 46p 18

19

Karl-Johan Burström Öbacka 356g 16p 31p 28

20

Krister 
Hamrin
Öbacka 354g 15p 69p 7

21

Sture Linder Triana 310g 14p 62p 10

22

Gösta Karlsson Öacka 294g 13p 33p 27

23

Nisse Nyholm Stenbiten 256g 12p 29p 30

24

Peter Fahlen Bollsta 242g 11p 11p 41

25

K E Bodin   188g 10p 10p 42
26

Bo Lundh

 Stenbiten

 176g

 9p

12p 39
27 Björn Nordlund Triana 126p 8p 8p 44
28 Sture Wallin Stenbiten 120g 7p 52p 15
29 Ove Johansson Öringen 118g 6p 39p 21
30 Ragnar Forsberg 104g 5p 24p 34
             

 

 Damklassen

 

 

               

   

Plac.

 Namn

 Klubb

 Vikt

 Del. 
poäng

Serie
poäng
Serie
plac.

1

Ann-Britt Blom Högsjö 1266g 40p 112p 1

2

Marga Källman 490g 36p 101p 3

3

Lillemor Karlstedt Stenbiten 472g 34p 102p 2

4

Maj- britt Wallin Stenbiten 466g 32p 89p 4

5

Yvonne Pettersson Öringen 220g 30p 87p 5

6

Gerd Lundh Stenbiten 176g 29p 86p 6
             

 

 Juniorklassen

 

 

               

   

Plac.

 Namn

  Klubb

 Vikt

 Del. 
poäng

Serie
poäng
Serie
plac.

1

Daniel Forsberg Stenbiten 892g 40p 76p 2

2

Pontus Högberg Stenbiten 88g 36p 104p 1