Tävlingsresultat

Ådalsserien-pimpel del 2 2006

 

 Seniorklassen

 

   

               

 

Plac.

 Namn

 Klubb

 Vikt Del.
Poäng

Serie
Poäng

Serie 
plac.

1

Olle Carlström Öbacka 2378g 40p 56p 4

2

Åke Sjölander Storfiskarna 2136g 36p 58p 3

3

Rune Eriksson   1980g 34p 34p 16

4

Kurt-Lennart Zeilon Stenbiten 1944g 32p 33p 17

5

Klas Pettersson Öringen 1820g 30p 51p 6

6

Anders Isaksson 1754g 29p 63p 1

7

Sture Linder Triana 1684g 28p 48p 7

8

Sören Eriksson Högsjö 1544g 27p 27p 21

9

Sven-Erik Halldin   1478g 26p 45p 11

10

Bosse Åman Stenbiten 1380g 25p 25p 14

11

Krister Hamrin Öbacka 1346g 24p 54p 5

12

Janne Johansson Storfiskarna 1226g 23p 48p 8

13

Anders Johansson Stenbiten 944g 22p 62p 2

14

Ulf  Andersson Stenbiten 912g 21p 27p 22

15

Hans borgström Triana 832g 20p 48p 9

16

Ragnar Forsberg 826g 19p 19p 30

17

Lennart Karlstedt Stenbiten 808g 18p 41p 12

18

Jan-Erik Lundgren Öbacka 802g 17p 25p 23

19

Ove Johansson Öringen 790g 15p 33p 18

20

Björn Blom Högsjö 790g 15p 20p 26

21

Håkan Falen Öringen 774g 14p 14p 34

22

Sture Wallin Stenbiten 680g 13p 45p 10

23

Leif Nordlöf Öbacka 676g 12p 12p 36

24

Patrik Åhlin Triana 600g 11p 20p 25

25

Bo Pettersson Öringen 584g 10p 36p 15
26

Arne Östman

 Högsjö

 582 9p

 9p

37

 27

Bo Ljung Stenbiten 486g 8p 19p 28
28 Gösta Karlsson Öacka 430g 7p 20p 27
29 Bengt Pettersson Öbacka 394g 6p 13p 35
30 Karl-Johan Burström Öbacka 366g 5p 15p 32
31

Tony Högberg

Stenbiten 

348g 4p

 19p

29
32

 Rolf Nilsson

 Stenbiten

 312g 3p

 7p

38
33

Haldo Lundberg

 Triana

266g 2p

 3p

40
34

Egon Sjödin 

 Ramvik

 264g 1p

 37p

13
35

Lennart Zeilon

 

248g 1p

 2p

42
36

Bo Lundh

 Stenbiten

 214g 1p

 3p

39
 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 Damklassen

 

   

               

 
Plac.

  Namn

 Klubb

 Vikt Del.
Poäng

 Serie
Poäng

Serie 
plac.

1

 Ann-Britt Blom

Högsjö 

1880g 40p

 72p

2

2

 Christina Johansson

 Öbacka

 932g 36

 36p

8

3

 Lillemor Karlstedt

Stenbiten

876g 34

 68p

3

4

 Ingegerd Lundgren

 Öbacka

 498g 32

 72p

1

5

 Gerd Lundh

 Stenbiten

446g 30

 57p

7

6

 Marga Källman

 

 432g 29

 65p

4

7

 Maj- britt Wallin

 Stenbiten

410g 28

 57p

6

8

 Yvonne Pettersson

 Öringen

402g  27

 57p

5
         

 

 

 

 Juniorklassen

 

   

               

 
Plac.

  Namn

  Klubb

 Vikt Del.
Poäng

 Serie
Poäng

Serie 
plac.

1

Robin Boija

 Stenbiten

656g 40p 74p 2

2

Daniel Forsberg

 Stenbiten

634h 36p 36p 4

3

 Johan Edin

 Stenbiten

478g 34p 74p 1

4

 Pontus Högberg

 Stenbiten

278g 32p 68p 3