Tävlingsresultat

Kramforsnappet  29/3-09

 

 Seniorklassen

 

               

Plac.

 Namn

 Klubb

 Vikt

1

Lennart Edlund SFK Storfiskarna 4820g

2

Daniel Nordlöf Öbacka 4075g

3

Nisse Nyholm   3855g

4

Mats Bergström Triana 3760g

5

Jan-Erik Lundgren Öbacka 3750g

6

Sture Linder Triana 3650g

7

Sture Åberg Öbacka 3515g

8

Bert Karlsson Öbacka 3195g

9

Peter Hälström   3100g

10

Lars Åke Hagström Storfiskarna 3030g

11

Janne Johansson SFK Storfiskarna 2590g

12

Bengt Pettersson Öbacka 2392g

13

Leif Pettersson Bollsta FVF 2382g

14

Evert Östman SFK Storfiskarna 2178g

15

Tony Högberg SFF-Stenbiten 2076g

16

Bo Ljung 2054g

17

Sture Wallin SFF-Stenbiten 1996g

18

Arne Östman Storfiskarna 1990g

19

Dick Berg Öbacka 1956g

20

Ingmar Englund Storfiskarna 1952g

21

Pontus Högberg SFF-Stenbiten 1838g

22

Bernt Gustavsson SFF-Stenbiten 1778g

23

Kent Lundkvist Storfiskarna 1660g

24

Bernt Mathiesen SFF-Stenbiten 1642g

25

Bertil Ahlberg FVF Öringen 1616g

 26

Klas Pettersson FVF Öringen 1566g

 27

Ragnar Forsberg SFF-Stenbiten 1510g
28 Björn Blom 1506g
29 Linus Bergström SFF-Stenbiten 1460g
30 Börje Hellström SFK Storfiskarna 1412g

 31

Per Johan Wiberg SFK Höga Kusten 1410g

 32

Patrik Granlöf Triana 1380g

 33

Kjell Johansson SFK Höga Kusten 1352g

 34

Nils-Erik Bylund Bollsta 1340g

 35

Bo-Lennart Svanberg Triana 1310g

 36

Gösta Granberg SFK Storfiskarna 1286g

 37

Bo Pettersson Öringen 1250g

 38

Lennart Karlstedt   1250g

 39

Häkan Fahlen Öringen 1184g

 40

Karl-Johan Burström Öbacka 1176g

 41

Peter Fahlen Bollsta FVF 1142g

 42

Jonny Westman SFK Storfiskarna 1112g

 43

Rolf Borgström Triana 1108g

 44

K-E Hamrén Bollsta 1106g

 45

Leif Lidén   1098g

 46

Peter Andersson Triana 1098g

 47

Krister Hamrin Öbacka 1046g

 48

Mattias Bergström SFF-Stenbiten 1022g

 49

Ove Johansson Öringen 1000g

 50

Lambert Johansson Öbacka 978g

 51

Bengt Strömberg Triana 968g

52

Bo Lundh   966g

 53

Kurt-Lennart Zeilon SFF-Stenbiten 952g

 54

Roger Hofling Njurunda SFK 862g

 55

Ove Eriksson Njurunda 842g

 56

Patrik Åhlin Triana 832g

 57

Hans Borgström Triana 800g

 58

Johan Lundberg   792g

 59

Kjell Höglund SFF-Stenbiten 744g

 60

Paul Böhlenius SFK Höga Kusten 736g

 61

Christer Bergman   704g

 62

Lennart Lund SFF-Stenbiten 696g

 63

Tomas Modig Öbacka 618g

 64

Lars Holmberg Triana 582g

 65

Rolf Nilsson SFF-Stenbiten 560g

 66

Vilgot Sjöberg   548g

 67

Hans Djupenström Bollsta FVF 532g

 68

Lennart Melin   524g

 69

Pekka Pithänen Bollsta FVF 516g

 70

Bernt Nordin Öbacka 504g

 71

Staffan Lundahl   502g

 72

Tore Melinder Bollsta FVF 490g

 73

Mats Lidberg Storfiskarna 488g

 74

Anders Hellström SFK Storfiskarna 476g

 75

Leif Nordlöf Öbacka 468g

 76

Johan Norberg Storfiskarna 464g

 77

Gösta Karlsson Öbacka 462g

 78

Sune Widmark SFK Storfiskarna 372g

 79

Jan Jonsson   334g

 80

Erik Hellström SFK Storfiskarna 302g

 81

Lars Dahlgren

  296g

 82

Tauno Samppala Öbacka SKF 282g

 83

Pentti Kokko   282g

 84

Emil Hagström SFK Storfiskarna 250g

 85

Kent Forssén   250g

 86

David Nyberg   244g

 87

KE Bodin Bollsta 232g

 88

Göran Nordin Öbacka 186g

 89

Leif Byström   180g

 90

Bernt Engström Njurunda 168

 91

Thomas Karlsson Långtjärns FVO 162g

 92

Elvert Nordin Öbacka 150g

 93

Lars Sandström   140g

 94

Jörgen Stenström   106g

 95

Roger Sjöberg Storfiskarna 98g

 96

Jan Byström   90g

 97

Mikael Söderlindh   84g

 98

Daniel Sjöberg   60g

 99

Herbert Juntikka Öbacka 54g

 

     

 

Damklassen

 

               

Plac.

 Namn

 Klubb

 Vikt

 1 

Birgit Edlund SFK Storfiskarna 7235g

 2

Ingegerd Lundgren Öbacka 2444g

 3

Carina Jansson Öbacka 2222g

 4

Lillemor Karlstedt SFF-Stenbiten 2121g

 5

;Maj-Britt Wallin SFF-Stenbiten 1980g

 6

Ann-Britt Öbacka 1910g

 7

Seina Laitinen Öbacka SKF 1348g

 8

Leena Koskela Stofiskarna 1107g

 9

Gerd Lundh SFF-Stenbiten 1003g

 10

Karin Hofling Njurunda 922g

 11

Mona Stenström   827g

 12

Gunnila Wallin SFF-Stenbiten 822g

 13

Britt-Inger Dahlberg Njurunda 822g

 14

Anki Blom   709g

 15

Ida Hagström SFK-Storfiskarna 687g

 16

Majken Pettersson   683g

 17

Ing-Marie Dahlberg Njurunda 664g

 18

Patricia Stenström   619g

 19

Marga Källman SFK Storfiskarna 617g

 20

Kicki Johansson Öbacka SFK 559g

 21

Lina Borgström Triana 452g

 22

Vivi Östman Storfiskarna 444g

 23

Monica Andersson SFK Storfiskarna 384g

 24

Åsa Pettersson Bollsta FVF 372g

 25

Anita Åhman FVF Öringen 278g

 26

Sonja Bergström   263g

 27

Inga-Lill Byström   211

 28

Britt-Marie Triana 202g

 29

Emilie Byström   199g

 30

Gunborg Lundkvist Storfiskarna 186g

 31

Margareta Engström Njurunda 161g

32

Ulrika Wedin Njurunda SFK 160g

 33

Gudrun Karlsson Bollsta FVF 81g

 34

Marianne Lindahl   65g

 35

Ann Lundkvist Storfiskarna 61g

 36

Marina Holmkvist   55g

 

     

 

Juniorklassen

 

               

Plac.

 Namn

 Klubb

 Vikt

1 Bass Nordén   201g