Tävlingsresultat

Kramforsnappet 5/3-08

 

 Herr Klassen

 

               

Plac.

Namn Klubb Vikt

1

Sture Linder Triana 6423g

2

Anders Bergman Competition FC 4550g

3

Jan Jonsson   3875g

4

Ove Eriksson Nda 3620g

5

Tore Melinder Bollsta FVF 3255g

6

Arne Östman Storfiskarna 3025g

7

Janne Johansson SFK Storfiskarna 3020g

8

Bernt Mathiesen Stenbiten 2995g

9

Rolf Borgström Triana 2950g

10

Anders Isaksson 2575g

11

Kenneth Byström FVF Öringen 2555g

12

Bo-Lennart Svanberg Triana 2500g

13

Lennart Melin Väja 2490g

14

Lennart Forsberg SFK Storfiskarna 2408g

15

Kurt Zeilon Stenbiten 2352g

16

Nisse Nyholm Stenbiten 2300g

17

Bo Pettersson Öringen 2308g

18

Sune Widmark SFK Höga Kusten 2218g

19

Peter Forsberg Sundsjöfiskarna 2088g

20

Hans Borgström Triana 2056g

21

Egon Sjödin   1984g

22

Jan-Erik Lundgren Öbacka 1852g

23

Peter Hellström Öringen 1726g

24

Pertti Koikkalainen Öbacka SFK 1704g

25

Krister Hamrim Öbacka 1552g

26

Sven-Erik Hälldin Triana 1548g

27

Håkan Hamrin Öbaka SFK 1432g

28

Kjell Höglund 1422g

29

Fredrik Holmberg   1416g

30

Pelle Sandin Öringen 1382g

31

Ulf Hellmam Öbacka 1332g

32

Lennart Edlund SFK Storfiskarna 1314

33

Karl-Erik Hamrén Bollsta 1300g

34

Lars Åke Hagström Storfiskarna 1276g

35

Patrik Granlöf Triana 1252g

36

Sture Åberg ÖB 1240g

37

Bertil Ahlberg FVF Öringen 1196g

38

Nils-Erik Bylund Bollsta 1194g

39

Patrik Åhlin Triana 1160g

40

Gösta Granberg Strofiskarna 1132g

41

Sture Wallin Stenbiten 1118g

42

Tauno Samppala 1102g

43

Lennart Karlstedt   1066g

44

Pentti Kokko Stofiskarna 1040g

45

Mats Bergström  Triana 988g

46

Kjell Norlander 970g

47

Jonny Westman SFK Storfiskarna 934g

48

Paul Böhlenius SFK Höga Kusten 926g

49

Mikael Wiström Öbacka 916g

50

Lennart Lundberg 866g

51

Bernt Engström Njurunda 866g
52 Daniel Mårtensson SFK Storfiskarna 858g

53

Ove Jansson Öringen 820g
54 Thomas Karlsson 784g

55

Roger Hoffling Njurunda 772g
56 Reidar Nordlander Triana 770g

57

Bo Ljung    768g
58 Björn Nordlund Triana 754g

59

Karl-johan Burström   748g
60 Lars Dahlgren Öringen 740g

61

Linus Bergström Stenbiten 722g
62 Rolf Nilsson Stenbiten 716g

63

Gunnar Nyhlen SFK Höga Kusten 704g
64 Björn Blom 674g

65

Tommy Östman PK Nordic 648g
66 Staffan Lundahl 596g

67

Leif Mattsson   590g
68 Lennart Persson Storfiskarna 574g

69

Daniel Granberg Storfiskarna 554g
70 Ragnar Forsberg Stenbiten 550g

71

Gert Karlsson Öbacka 508g
72 Mats Bylund Ösfk 490g

73

Rolf Smith Njurunda 452g
74 Gösta Karlsson Öbacka 450g

75

Tore Pettersson   422g
76 Per Larsson Matfors 420g

77

Haldo Lundberg Triana 416g
78 Ragnar Bylund Bollsta 380g

79

Ingvar Storfiskarna 378g
80 Bernt 374g

81

Peter Andersson Triana 372g
82 Pelle Mohlin Triana 372g

83

Erling Nordin Njurunda 370g
84 Rolf Frånberg Öbacka 368g

85

Lage Jonnson Storfiskarna 364g
86 Roger Sjöberg Storfiskarna 316g

87

Urban Pettersson Storfiskarna 268g
88 Torbjörn Hällström Storfiskarna 260g

89

Leif Liden   246g
90 KE Bodin 244g

91

Lenart Bylund   228g
92 Leif Pettersson Bollsta 226g

93

Leif Byström   218g
94 Mats Liv Storfiskarna 188g
95 Pontus Högberg Stenbiten 110g
96 Rolf Hamberg 104g
97 Fredrik Selinder   68g
98 Rasmus Pettersson 66g
99 Rolf Lindahl Högsjö 52g

 

 Dam Klassen

 

               

Plac.

Namn Klubb Vikt

1

Gunnbritt Magnusson Sundsjöfiskarna 2168g

2

Ida Hagström Storfiskarna 2071g

3

Ingegerd lundgren Öbacka 1730g

4

Anita Åhman Öringen 1721g

5

Ulla Åman Stenbiten 1582g

6

Yvonne Pettersson Öringen 1219g

7

Vivi Östman SFK Storfiskarna 1203g

8

Lillemor Karlstedt 1132g

9

Britt-Marie Borgström Triana 1021g

10

Pia Frånberg Öbacka 1016g

11

Ann-Britt Blom   987g

12

Birgit Smith Njurunda 942g

13

Seija Laitinen   842g

14

Margith Hällström SFK Storfiskarna 784g

15

Birgit Nordin   758g

16

Birgit Edlund SFK Storfiskarna 705g

17

Marga Källman SFK Storfiskarana 583g

18

Karin Hofling Njurunda SFK 581g

19

Kicki Johansson Öbacka SFK 572g

20

Lina Borgström Triana 570g

21

Monica Andersson SFK Storfiskarna 561g

22

Ulrika Wedin Njurunda SFK 558g

23

Leena Koskela Storfiskarna 516g

24

Carina Jansosn Öbacka 512g

25

Ing-Marie Njurunda SFK 509g

26

Margareta  Njurunda 474g

27

Åsa Pettersson Bollsta 469g

28

Maria Bergman Njurunda SFK 422g

29

Siw Engström Njurunda 400g

30

Marianne Lindahl 321g

31

Ann-Britta Hamberg   262g

32

Emelie Byström Storfiskarna 262g

33

Gudrun Karlsson Bollsta FVF 248g

34

Britt-Inger Dalhberg Njurunda 221g

35

Britt Bodin   214g

36

Sonja Bergström 160g

37

Gerd Lundh Stenbiten 142g

38

Solveig Lidberg 74g

39

Ewa Persson Högsjö SFF 74g

40

Ebba Liv SFK Storfiskarna 69g
       

 

 Dam Klassen

 

               

Plac.

Namn Klubb Vikt

1

Linn Söderberg   1700g

2

Emil Hagström SFK Strofiskarna 290g
3 Mattias Bergström Stenbiten 246g
4 Philip Holmberg 203g
5 Martin Bylin SFK Storfiskarna 91g
6 Rikard Pettersson 86g
7 Niklas Lindroth   28g
8 Julia Häggström 0g
9 Niklas Larsson   0g