Tävlingsresultat

Jubileumsnappet  1/4-07

 

 Seniorklassen

 

               

Plac.

 Namn

 Klubb

 Vikt

1

Lennart Edlund Storfiskarna 8729g

2

Fredrik Holmberg Triana 8250g

3

KG Wiklund Stenbiten 5650g

4

Jan-Erik Lundgren Öbacka 5300g

5

Perrti Koikkalainen Öbecka 5292g

6

Kjell Johansson Höga Kusten 5125g

7

Lennart Persson Storfiskarna 4950g

8

Mats Bergström 4780g

9

Tony Högberg Stenbiten 4580g

10

Peder Hansson Triana 3855g

11

Anders Johansson Triana 3680g

12

Kenneth Byström Öringen 3630g

13

Bertil Edlund Storfiskarna 3340g

14

Janne Johansson Storfiskarna 3235g

15

Jörgen Stenström   3180g

16

Lars Åke Hagström Storfiskarna 2940g

17

Per Johan Wiberg Höga Kusten 2935g

18

Roger Hofling Njurunda 2890g

19

Mikael Nederlund   2865g

20

Karl-Erik Hamrin Bollsta 2550g

21

Bernt Mathisen Stenbiten 2540g

22

Bengt Pettersson 2360g

23

Rolf Frånberg Öbacka 2324g

24

Dick Berg Öbacka 2312g

25

Rolf Borgström Triana 2306g

 26

Mikael Wiström

Öbacka 

2240g 

 27

Sture Wallin Stenbiten 2180g
28 Andreas Björk 2154g
29 Pertti Kokko Storfiskaren 2130g
30 Patrik Granlöf Triana 2096g

 31

Sture Linder

Triana 

2088g

 32

Tage Nilsson

 

2070g

 33

Hans Borgström

Triana  

2042g

 34

Nils-Erik Bylund

Bollsta 

2012g

 35

Daniel Granberg 

Storfiskarna 

1990g

 36

Bo Pettersson 

Öringen 

1820g

 37

Gösta Granberg

Storfiskarna 

1786g

 38

Krister Hamrin

Öbacka 

1780g

 39

Peter Andersson     

Triana

1742g

 40

Peter Hällström

 

1700g

 41

Torbjörn Hällström

Storfiskarna

1650g

 42

Björn N

Triana

1626g

 43

Bernt Engström

Njurunda

1554g

 44

Jan Jonsson

Kramfors

1542g

 45

Lage Jonsson

Storfiskarna

1416g

 46

Paul Böhlenius

Höga Kusten

1398g

 47

Håkan Jonsson

Öbacka

1360g

 48

Gunnar Nyhlen

Höga Kusten

1366g

 49

Björn Blom

Ramvik

1344g

 50

Bo-Lennart Svanberg

Triana

1306g

 51

Hanse Rehnman

Öbacka 

1232g

52

Bernt Gustavsson

Stenbiten 

1202g

 53

Tore Pettersson

 

1156g

 54

Ove Eriksson 

Njurunda 

1126g

 55

Michael Sahlander

Öringen 

1090g

 56

Håkan Hamrin

Öbacka 

1086g

 57

Ragnar Forsberg 

Stenbiten 

1086g

 58

Arne Östman

Storfiskarna 

1080g

 59

Nisse Nyholm

 

1072g

 60

Börje Hellström 

Storfiskarna 

1022g

 61

Rolf Holmqvist

Sollefteå 

1016g

 62

Bernth Söderlind

Höga Kusten 

1012g

 63

 

 

984g

 64

Lambert Johansson

Öbacka

960g

 65

Åke Sjölander

Storfiskarna 

944g

 66

Christian Grensner 

TSSF

930g

 67

Lars Holmberg

 

910g

 68

Leif Pettersson

Bollsta 

890g

 69

Patrik Åhlin

Triana 

874g

 70

Hans Lindroth

 

866g

 71

Leif Nordlöf 

Öbacka 

842g

 72

Johnny Westman

Storfiskarna 

834g

 73

Bert Holmberg

Njurunda 

830g 

 74

Ulf Hellman

Öbacka 

826g

 75

Christer Östman

Storfiskarna 

808g

 76

Sture Åberg

Öbacka 

806g

 77

Rolf Lindahl

 

776g

 78

Jim Ågren

 

750g

 79

Rolf Nilsson

Stenbiten 

736g

 80

Kjell Höglund

 

710g

 81

Bertil Karlsson

 

674g

 82

Jan Byström 

Storfiskarna 

656g

 83

Lennart Melin 

 

656g

 84

Lennart Karlstedt

 

644g

 85

Bertil Söderqvist

Storfiskarna 

634g

 86

Leif Mattsson

 

632g

 87

Evert Östman

Storfiskarna 

622g

 88

Tore Westman 

Öbacka

620g

 89

Kent Lundkvist

Storfiskarna 

620g

 90

Ragnar Bylund

Bollsta

594g

 91

Urban Pettersson

Storfiskarna 

582g

 92

Bo Lundh

 

570g

 93

Staffan Lundahl

 

570g

 94

Olle Carlström

Öbacka 

556g

 95

 

 

548g

 96

Egon Sjödin

Modo

546g

 97

Bertil Ahlberg

Öringen 

486g

 98

Jan-Otto Rundqvist

 

482g

 99

Curt Jansson

Storfiskarna 

476g

 100

Stefan Sjödin

 

450g

 101

Enling Nordin

 

442g

 102

John Norberg

Storfiskarna 

440g

 103

Reidar Nordlander

Triana 

424g

 104

KE Bodin

 

418g

 105

Gösta Karlsson

Öbacka 

384g

 106

Ove Johansson

Öringen 

380g

 107

Mats 

Storfiskarna  

378g

 108

Peter Holmlund 

Öringen 

356g

 109

Tommy Adolfsson

 

334g

 110

Haldo Lundberg 

Triana 

330g

 111

Bernt Brännström

 

318g

 112

Roger Sjöberg

Storfiskarna  

308g

 113

Leif Byström

 

294g

 113

Christer Bergman

Härnösand 

254g

 114

Nygren Ingemar

Öringen 

236g

 115

Bo Ljung

 

230g

 116

Arne Bergh

Bollsta 

172g

 117

Kurt-Zeilon

Stenbiten 

168g

 118

Jan Vestlin

 

166g

 119

Karl-Johan Burström

Öbacka 

166g

 120

Göran Påls

 

162g

 121

Lennart Lund

Stenbiten 

156g

 122

Lars Dahlgren

Öringen 

150g

 123

Hans Djupenström

Bollsta 

124g

 124

Sune Widmark

Höga Kusten 

106g

 124

Bengt Jansson

Stenbiten 

72g

 125

Vilgot Sjöberg

 

62g

 126

Lennart Forsberg 

Storfiskarna  

48g

 127

Lennart Zeilon

Stenbiten

36g

 

 

 

 

Damklassen

 

               

Plac.

 Namn

 Klubb

 Vikt

Ing-Marie dahlberg

Njurunda 

6090g 

 2

Ulrika Wedin

Njurunda 

3680g 

 3

Yvonne Pettersson

Öringen 

2760g 

 4

Lillemor Karlstedt

 

2460g 

 5

Leena Kaskela

Storfiskarna

2270g 

 6

Maria Bergman

Njurunda 

1996g 

 7

Britt-Inger Dahlberg

Njurunda 

1976g 

 8

Pernilla Carlström

Mellansel 

1708g 

 9

Gudrun Karlsson

Bollsta 

1616g 

 10

Ulla Åman

Stenbiten   

1568g 

 11

Carina Jansson

Öbacka 

1530g 

 12

Ingegerd Lundgren

Öbacka 

1496g 

 13

Monica Andersson

Storfiskarna 

1190g 

 14

Marga Källman

Storfiskarna 

840g 

 15

Åsa Pettersson

Bollsta 

802g 

 16

Kristina Rehnman

Öbacka

784g 

 17

Siw Engström

Njurunda 

760g 

 18

Britt-Marie Borgström

Triana

744g

 19

Eva Svensson

Öbacka 

744g 

 20

Johanna Borgström

Triana

726g 

 21

Gunilla Nordström

Saltsjö-Boo 

672g 

 22

Maj-Britt Wallin

Stenbiten 

656g 

 23

Gerd Lund

Stenbiten 

640g 

 24

Vivi Östman

Storfiskarna 

634g 

 25

Kristina Hagström 

 

622g 

 26

Ewa Persson

Kramfors 

578g 

 27

Karin Hofling

Njurunda 

550g 

 28

Anki Blom

Kramfors 

468g 

 29

Lina Borgström

Triana 

402g 

 30

Gun-Lis Norberg

Storfiskarna 

400g 

 31

Ann-Britt Blom

Ramvik 

294g 

32

Tina Lindahl

Kramfors 

280g 

 33

Pia Frånberg

Öbacka 

270g 

 34

Aoisa Åhman

Väja 

132g 

 35

Britt

Njurunda 

122 g

 36

Marie Westberg 

Kramfors 

122 g

37

Majken Pettersson 

Kramfors 

114 g

 38

Ebba Liv

Storfiskarna

112 g

 39

Kicki Johansson

Öbacka 

110g 

 40

Pia Källström

Härnösand 

108g 

 41

Ing-Mari Nordlander

Triana 

104g 

 42

Jessica Andersson

 

96g 

 43

Margith Hällström

Storfiskarna

92g 

 44

Siv Påls

Gagnef 

58g 

 45

Gully Jonsson

Storfiskarna 

28g

 46

Maria Rehnman

Öbacka 

0g

 47

Margareta

Njurunda

0g 

 

 

 

 

Juniorklassen

 

               

Plac.

 Namn

 Klubb

 Vikt

1

Mattias Bergström

Stenbiten 

2085g 

2

Pontus Högberg

Stenbiten 

1974g 

3

Niklas Lindroth

Öringen

998g 

4

Ida Hagström

Storfiskarna 

992g 

5

Emil

Storfiskarna

770g 

6

Daniel Sjöberg

Degernäs 

302g 

7

Benjamin

Wallin 

295g 

8

Joel Granlöf

Bollsta 

270g 

9

Emilie Byström

Storfiskarna 

250g 

10

Marcus Ivarsson

 

170g 

11

Martin Bylin

Storfiskarna 

100g 

12

Josefin Blom

Kramfors 

90g 

13

Julia Häggström

Kramfors 

82g 

14

Joakim Tällström

Storfiskarna 

70g 

15

Fredrik Liv

Storfiskarna 

28g 

 16

Lucas Lindberg

Utansjö 

0g